Meldeliste Mixed-Cup

Angemeldete Teams

Nr. Spielerin Spieler
01 Dana Klawon Sebastian Kröhnert
02 Madleen Vater Christoph Krüger
03 Tatjana Sende Michel Schlien
04 Maria Ritter Christian Zacharias
05 Elisa Mattern Sven Mutschall
06 Susanne Hübscher Sebastian Kage
07 Regina Mapeli-B. Sebastian Luther
08 Lina Hoffmeister Marcel Fink
09 Susann Etzold Jörn Meyer
10 Immi Henningsen Moritz Bruns
11 Karoline Müller Robert Graf
12 Ines Laube Toni Krakow
13 Jessica Kalus Sebastian Neie
14 Tina Lungwitz Marcus Lungwitz
15 Antje Gerbitz Matze Gerbitz
16 Caroline Schulze Tobias Gellert
17 Anne Krangel Marcus Krengel
18 Anne Lubetzki Christoph Rudow
19 Cindy Rosenkranz Uwe Grack
20 Anja Probst Philipp Hertel
21 Jeanette Czoly André Kittlitz
22 Tatjana Hartojo Henrik Rosien
23 Bonita Thomas Erik Fischer
24 Lene Westphal Johannes Lindner
25 Catharina Werner Jan Bertram
26 Vivien Busch Jan Bernhard
27 Anabell Ahlert Eric Braun
28 Nora Nowak Tobias Säuberlich
29 Annika Gropper Danier Herkner
30 Tabea Schlemeyer Thorben Green
31 Sandra Benthien Sebastian Lampe
32 Jenny Schmidt René Pultermann
33 Julia Junghänel Oliver Gottschalk
34 Josephine W.-Vogiadji Bryan Niegsch
35 Anke Oberrender Sebastian Ackermann
36 Mandy Tappert Dennis Kleemann
37 Jasmin Tappert René Hackl
38 Anne Schneider Marcel Richter
39 Tina Juderjahn Daniel Dimke
40 Luisa Richter Henning Möbus
41 Sabine Männel Uwe Liebrecht
42 Regine Krisea Christian Lauermann
43 Annett Pfaffe Ralf Stresow
44 Annalen Brandt Hendrik Brandt
45 Catrin Hoff Thomas Hentschel
46 Anita Burchardt Jörn Ludewig
47 Candy Wodke Max Görsdorf
48 Corinna Hartwig Tobias Lorenz
49 Benita Gottschalk Magnus Grasnick
50 Maxie Wohlauf Robert Müller
51 Lisa Budow Tom Walther
52 Viktória Fábián Christian Dentzer
53 Birte Prinzhorn Benjamin Blunk
54 Andrea Topolansky Tim Topolansky
55 Rebecca Nessau Robert Denzer
56 Martina Klepek Pascal Weiß
57 Marika Adler Tobias Mutke
58 Sina Müller Rocco Prie
59 Jessica Bögershausen Daniel Wiese
60 Nina Deepen Jan Siegmund

Nachrückerliste

Nr. Spielerin Spieler
1 Melina Chemnitz Manuel Biedermann

Liste Stand 10.07.2019 / 15:30 Uhr